Toonie Shoot-Out as of Aug 15th

Join our Mailing List

Draw for Monday , Aug 19th


Andrews/Nameth Smith/Leahey 1 _ 5:30
O'Donnell/Wilt A. Hill/J. Sanford 1A _ 5:30
McIsaac/Lantz Steylen/Hill 2 _ 5:30
McNally/Paradis T Jenkins/P Voutour 3 _ 5:30
R Raymond/ Robertson Van Egmond/ S Connors 3A _ 5:30
Deware/Irvine Roberts/Strickland 4 _ 5:30
Bransfield/Bransfield K Williams/ C Shambri 4A _ 5:30
Girouard/ M Bourgeois B MacDonald/ B Murphy 5 _ 5:30
Beaulieu/Buchanan Wynter/Wilson 6 _ 5:30
Ryan/Whitaker T Rice/ G West 6A _ 5:30
C Lawson/Hanson Rupert/Dixon 7 _ 5:30
A Doyly/Thorburn R Foulemn/J Strickland 7A _ 5:30
Goguen/Pauley Woods/Fullem 8 _ 5:30
Thompson/McCarthy MacKenny/Gammell 8A _ 5:30
K Lawson/R MacDonald Sobey/Stace 9 _ 5:30
B.Doyle/A. Leslie Fullerton/Adams 10 _ 5:30
Bursey/McCauley J Stewart/James McQade 10A _ 5:30
Mullins/MacPherson Beauchemin/MacSweyn 11 _ 5:30
Conor/Forsythe Patterson/Chappell 11A 5:30
Nason/Oddishaw Adams/Adams 12 _ 5:30
Lamb/Doyle J Theriault/ J Santerre 12A 5:30
Crowley/Hansen Lovegrove /Power 13 _ 5:30
Robert Steeves/Scott Cale Doucette/Ward 13A _ 5:30
Steeves/Hale Wry/Biron 14 _ 5:30
Hopkins/Granville VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault 15 _ 5:30
Riley Nixon / Al Samawi Cormier/Boddy 16 _ 5:30
Reed/MacPherson Ari/MacDonald 16A _ 5:30
Quinn/Gould Bourque/Stewart 17 _ 5:30
Shella/Guimond Rolin/White 17A _ 5:30
Bucky/Bechervaise Barbour/Oxner 18 _ 5:30
Charters/Schlichter Butler Thomias 18A _ 5:30
 

Aug 5th - 5:30 SHOT -GUN


Thompson/McCarthy A.Doyle/Thorburn 1 _ 5:30
K. Lawson/ R Macdonald C.Lawson/Hanson 1A _ 5:30
Goguen/ Pauley Sobey/Stace 2 _ 5:30
MacKenny/Gammell R Foulemn / J Stickland 3 _ 5:30
Woods/Fullem Rupert/Dixon 3A _ 5:30
Beaulieu/Buchanan Wynter/Wilson 4 _ 5:30
Bransfield/Bransfiled Todd Rice/G West 4A _ 5:30
Deware/Irvine K. Williams/ C Shambri 5 _ 5:30
Girouard/Marty Bourgeoiis Roberts/Strickland 6 _ 5:30
Ryan/Whitaker B MacDonald/ B Murphy 6A _ 5:30
McIsaac /Lantz R Smith/Leahey 7 _ 5:30
O'Donnell Giffen T Jenkins/ Phil Voutour 7A _ 5:30
R Raymond/ W Robertson Steylen/Hill 8 _ 5:30
Van Egmond/Sean Connors McNally/Paradis 8A _ 5:30
Andrews/Nameth A. Hill/J. Sanford 9 _ 5:30
Mullins/MacPherson 0 Fullerton/Adams 10 _ 5:30
Bursey/McCauley 0 Connor/Forsythe 10A _ 5:30
Nason/Oddishaw 0 B.Doyle/A. Leslie 11 _ 5:30
Lamb/Doyle 0 Patterson/Chappell 11A 5:30
J Theriault/ J Santerre 0 Cormier/Boddy 12 _ 5:30
Adams/Adams 0 J Stewart/James McQade 12A 5:30
Hopkins/Granville Crowley/Hansen 13 _ 5:30
Steeves/Hale Robert Steeves/Scott Cale 13A _ 5:30
Beauchemin/MacSweyn Lovegrove /Power 14 _ 5:30
Riley Nixon / Al Samawi Doucette/Ward 15 _ 5:30
VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault Wry/Biron 16 _ 5:30
B Reed /G MacPherson Schella /Guimond 16A _ 5:30
Charters/Schlichter Quinn/Gould 17 _ 5:30
Butler/Thomas H. Ari / B. MacDonald 17A _ 5:30
S Bourque/Tstewart Rolin/White 18 _ 5:30
Bucky/Bechervaise Barbour/Oxner 18A _ 5:30
 

Draw for Monday, July 29th - 5:30 SHOT GUN


DCI TEAM OF THE WEEK -  JENKINS / Voutour
 
Connor/Forsythe J Stewart/James McQade 1 _ 5:30
B.Doyle/A. Leslie Wry/Biron 1A _ 5:30
Fullerton/Adams Patterson/Chappell 2 _ 5:30
Mullins/MacPherson Adams/Adams 3 _ 5:30
Bursey/McCauley J Theriault/ J Santerre 3A _ 5:30
Nason/Oddishaw Lamb/Doyle 4 _ 5:30
Hopkins/Granville Beauchemin/MacSweyn 4A _ 5:30
Lovegrove /Power Steeves/Hale 5 _ 5:30
Riley Nixon / Al Samawi Robert Steeves/Scott Cale 6 _ 5:30
Cormier/Boddy Crowley/Hansen 6A _ 5:30
VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault Doucette/Ward 7 _ 5:30
Schella /Guimond Charters/Schlichter 7A _ 5:30
Butler/Thomas B Reed /G MacPherson 8 _ 5:30
S Bourque/Tstewart Quinn/Gould 8A _ 5:30
Bucky/Bechervaise H. Ari / B. MacDonald 9 _ 5:30
Barbour/Oxner Rolin/White 10 _ 5:30
R Smith/Leahey O'Donnell /Wilt 10A _ 5:30
R Raymond/ W Robertson McIsaac /Lantz 11 _ 5:30
Van Egmond/Sean Connors T Jenkins/ Phil Voutour 11A 5:30
Andrews/Nameth Steylen/Hill 12 _ 5:30
A. Hill/J. Sanford McNally/Paradis 12A 5:30
Wynter/Wilson Bransfield/Bransfiled 13 _ 5:30
Deware/Irvine Beaulieu/Buchanan 13A _ 5:30
Girouard/Marty Bourgeoiis Todd Rice/G West 14 _ 5:30
Ryan/Whitaker K. Williams/ C Shambri 15 _ 5:30
B MacDonald/ B Murphy Roberts/Strickland 16 _ 5:30
A.Doyle/Thorburn K. Lawson/ R Macdonald 16A _ 5:30
Goguen/ Pauley Thompson/McCarthy 17 _ 5:30
MacKenny/Gammell C.Lawson/Hanson 17A _ 5:30
Woods/Fullem Sobey/Stace 18 _ 5:30
Rupert/Dixon R Foulemn / J Stickland 18A _ 5:30
 

Tee Times June 10th


Nason/Oddishaw Fullerton/Adams 1 _ 5:30
Lamb/Doyle Bursey/McCauley 1A _ 5:30
J Theriault/ J Santerre Mullins/MacPherson 2 _ 5:30
Adams/Adams Connor/Forsythe 3 _ 5:30
J Stewart/James McQade B.Doyle/A. Leslie 3A _ 5:30
Doucette/Ward Patterson/Chappell 4 _ 5:30
Hopkins/Granville Lovegrove /Power 4A _ 5:30
Riley Nixon / Al Samawi Steeves/Hale 5 _ 5:30
Cormier/Boddy Beauchemin/MacSweyn 6 _ 5:30
VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault Robert Steeves/Scott Cale 6A _ 5:30
Wry/Biron Crowley/Hansen 7 _ 5:30
Bucky/Bechervaise Schella /Guimond 7A _ 5:30
Barbour/Oxner S Bourque/Tstewart 8 _ 5:30
Rolin/White Butler/Thomas 8A _ 5:30
H. Ari / B. MacDonald Charters/Schlichter 9 _ 5:30
Quinn/Gould B Reed /G MacPherson 10 _ 5:30
R Raymond/ W Robertson R Smith/Leahey 10A _ 5:30
Van Egmond/Sean Connors O'Donnell Giffen 11 _ 5:30
Andrews/Nameth McIsaac /Lantz 11A 5:30
A. Hill/J. Sanford T Jenkins/ Phil Voutour 12 _ 5:30
McNally/Paradis Steylen/Hill 12A 5:30
Wynter/Wilson B MacDonald/ B Murphy 13 _ 5:30
Roberts/Strickland Ryan/Whitaker 13A _ 5:30
K. Williams/ C Shambri Girouard/Marty Bourgeoiis 14 _ 5:30
Todd Rice/G West Deware/Irvine 15 _ 5:30
Beaulieu/Buchanan Bransfield/Bransfiled 16 _ 5:30
Woods/Fullem A.Doyle/Thorburn 16A _ 5:30
Rupert/Dixon MacKenny/Gammell 17 _ 5:30
R Foulemn / J Stickland Goguen/ Pauley 17A _ 5:30
Sobey/Stace K. Lawson/ R Macdonald 18 _ 5:30
C.Lawson/Hanson Thompson/McCarthy 18A _ 5:30