2019 Men’s Night Rules

Join our Mailing List

June 17th - 5:30 Shot Gun


June 17th ,  DCI Team of the Week  - H. Ari / B. MacDonald

 
Fullerton/Adams Lovegrove /Power 1 _ 5:30
Connor/Forsythe J Theriault/ J Santerre 1A _ 5:30
B.Doyle/A. Leslie Adams/Adams 2 _ 5:30
Patterson/Chappell J Stewart/James McQade 3 _ 5:30
Mullins/MacPherson Lamb/Doyle 3A _ 5:30
Bursey/McCauley Nason/Oddishaw 4 _ 5:30
Doucette/Ward Wry/Biron 4A _ 5:30
Crowley/Hansen VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault 5 _ 5:30
Robert Steeves/Scott Cale Cormier/Boddy 6 _ 5:30
Beauchemin/MacSweyn Riley Nixon / Al Samawi 6A _ 5:30
Steeves/Hale Hopkins/Granville 7 _ 5:30
Schella /Guimond H. Ari / B. MacDonald 7A _ 5:30
Quinn/Gould Rolin/White 8 _ 5:30
B Reed /G MacPherson Barbour/Oxner 8A _ 5:30
Charters/Schlichter Bucky/Bechervaise 9 _ 5:30
Butler/Thomas S Bourque/Tstewart 10 _ 5:30
R Smith/Leahey Steylen/Hill 10A _ 5:30
T Jenkins/ Phil Voutour McNally/Paradis 11 _ 5:30
McIsaac /Lantz A. Hill/J. Sanford 11A 5:30
O'Donnell Giffen Andrews/Nameth 12 _ 5:30
R Raymond/ W Robertson Van Egmond/Sean Connors 12A 5:30
Wynter/Wilson K. Williams/ C Shambri 13 _ 5:30
Todd Rice/G West Roberts/Strickland 13A _ 5:30
Beaulieu/Buchanan B MacDonald/ B Murphy 14 _ 5:30
Bransfield/Bransfiled Ryan/Whitaker 15 _ 5:30
Deware/Irvine Girouard/Marty Bourgeoiis 16 _ 5:30
A.Doyle/Thorburn Sobey/Stace 16A _ 5:30
C.Lawson/Hanson R Foulemn / J Stickland 17 _ 5:30
Thompson/McCarthy Rupert/Dixon 17A _ 5:30
K. Lawson/ R Macdonald Woods/Fullem 18 _ 5:30
Goguen/ Pauley MacKenny/Gammell 18A _ 5:30
 

Tee Times June 10th


Nason/Oddishaw Fullerton/Adams 1 _ 5:30
Lamb/Doyle Bursey/McCauley 1A _ 5:30
J Theriault/ J Santerre Mullins/MacPherson 2 _ 5:30
Adams/Adams Connor/Forsythe 3 _ 5:30
J Stewart/James McQade B.Doyle/A. Leslie 3A _ 5:30
Doucette/Ward Patterson/Chappell 4 _ 5:30
Hopkins/Granville Lovegrove /Power 4A _ 5:30
Riley Nixon / Al Samawi Steeves/Hale 5 _ 5:30
Cormier/Boddy Beauchemin/MacSweyn 6 _ 5:30
VanWeston/Shawn Arsenault Robert Steeves/Scott Cale 6A _ 5:30
Wry/Biron Crowley/Hansen 7 _ 5:30
Bucky/Bechervaise Schella /Guimond 7A _ 5:30
Barbour/Oxner S Bourque/Tstewart 8 _ 5:30
Rolin/White Butler/Thomas 8A _ 5:30
H. Ari / B. MacDonald Charters/Schlichter 9 _ 5:30
Quinn/Gould B Reed /G MacPherson 10 _ 5:30
R Raymond/ W Robertson R Smith/Leahey 10A _ 5:30
Van Egmond/Sean Connors O'Donnell Giffen 11 _ 5:30
Andrews/Nameth McIsaac /Lantz 11A 5:30
A. Hill/J. Sanford T Jenkins/ Phil Voutour 12 _ 5:30
McNally/Paradis Steylen/Hill 12A 5:30
Wynter/Wilson B MacDonald/ B Murphy 13 _ 5:30
Roberts/Strickland Ryan/Whitaker 13A _ 5:30
K. Williams/ C Shambri Girouard/Marty Bourgeoiis 14 _ 5:30
Todd Rice/G West Deware/Irvine 15 _ 5:30
Beaulieu/Buchanan Bransfield/Bransfiled 16 _ 5:30
Woods/Fullem A.Doyle/Thorburn 16A _ 5:30
Rupert/Dixon MacKenny/Gammell 17 _ 5:30
R Foulemn / J Stickland Goguen/ Pauley 17A _ 5:30
Sobey/Stace K. Lawson/ R Macdonald 18 _ 5:30
C.Lawson/Hanson Thompson/McCarthy 18A _ 5:30